2017

  • Gunnar Brooks, Rainer
  • Jake English, St. Helens
  • Kyriana Eversole, Scappoose
  • Angel Gonzalez, St. Helens
  • Antonio Guajardo, Scappoose
  • Mariah Hamilton, Clatskanie
  • Amanda Jurgensen, Clatskanie
  • Kayleen Jones, Clatskanie
  • Zane Lofquist, St. Helens
  • Damon Musock, Clatskanie
  • Victoria Robert, St. Helens
  • McKennzie Smith, St. Helens
  • Kyle Wetherell, Clatskanie
  • Jessica Williams, Vernonia

2016

  • Mahaila Fennel, Vernonia
  • Carter Hudson, Clatskanie
  • Alec Martinson, St. Helens
  • Jennifer Melgar, Scappoose
  • Andrew Norgren, Clatskanie
  • Riley Rivera, Clatskanie
  • Johnna Snow, St. Helens
  • Cecelya Stoltz, St. Helens
  • Shawn Stone, Scappoose
  • Danica West, St. Helens
  • Devin Wilkendorf, St. Helens
  • Harlan Williams, Rainier

2015

  • Mikalah Ball, St. Helens
  • Krysten Baryo, St. Helens
  • Devin Crowder, Scappoose
  • Robin Cutshall, St. Helens
  • Alyssa Giesbers, St. Helens
  • Tristin Johnson, St. Helens
  • Claire Jones, Clatskanie
  • Reed Jones, Vernonia
  • Micah McLeod, Clatskanie
  • Cecelia Nelson, Clatskanie
  • Jeffrey Tripp, Rainier
  • Jacob Wendelschafer, Scappoose

2014

  • Edward Cassim, Scappoose
  • Diamond Farmer, Scappoose
  • Patty Galvan, St. Helens
  • Breanne Hendricks, Clatskanie
  • Keeanna Huff, St. Helens
  • Jason Larson, Rainier
  • Seith Makinson, Clatskanie
  • Alexis Minyard, St. Helens
  • Julie Plumer, St. Helens
  • Christopher Puckett, Clatskanie
  • Kaitylyn Smith, St. Helens
  • Ana Vargas-Selara, St. Helens
  • Jared Whitton, Vernonia

2013

  • Elizabeth Anderson, Scappoose
  • Austin Best-Cutright, Vernonia
  • Samantha Caron, Rainier
  • Joshua Davis, Clatskanie
  • Kiauna Dunn, St. Helens
  • Matt Fields Denakis, St. Helens
  • Bernardo Garcia Gonalez, Scappoose
  • Logan Gilbert-Renner, St. Helens
  • Madison Karol-Chik, St. Helens
  • Chelsee Rennie, St. Helens
  • Brittany Reeves, St. Helens
  • Jordan Sukforth, Clatskanie

2012

  • Amber Austin, Clatskanie
  • Caelish Barham, St. Helens
  • Dillon Dethlefs, Vernonia
  • Chelsea Ferguson, Clatskanie
  • Myranda Hamilton, St. Helens
  • Kara Kuiper, Scappoose
  • Kimberly Nelson, St. Helens
  • Wesley Ormsby, Rainier
  • Tabitha Read, St. Helens
  • Nicholas Rohrig, St. Helens
  • Nicole Thomas, Scappoose
  • Cody Warner, St. Helens

2011

  • Leslie Abbott, Rainier
  • Jacob Alf, Vernonia
  • Briana Balcuns, St. Helens
  • Anne Binam, St. Helens
  • Ruben Estrada, St. Helens
  • Lindsay Griffiths, Clatskanie
  • Kaitlin McIntyre, Scappoose
  • Kristen Powell, St. Helens
  • Tyler Reeves, St. Helens
  • Andrew Shelby, St. Helens
  • Minni So, Scappoose
  • Molli Stevenson, St. Helens
  • Corey Thompson, Clatskanie
  • Amy Wroten, St. Helens

2010

  • Ian Anderson, Clatskanie
  • Katie Aulenbacher, Scappoose
  • John Beeler, St. Helens
  • Shawn Craven, St. Helens
  • Matice Dameron, Clatskanie
  • Callie Johnston, Vernonia
  • Jeffrey Kennedy, Redmond
  • Kaylee Kotkins, Rainier
  • Morgan Lewellen, Clatskanie
  • Ben Morris, Scappoose
  • Thomas Noelke, St. Helens
  • Olivia Read, St. Helens
  • Landon Roberts, St. Helens
  • Dylan Rosen, St. Helens
  • Crystal Sederburg, St. Helens
  • Olivia Tooker, St. Helens

2009

  • Andrew Allen, Rainier
  • Alicia Camburg, St. Helens
  • Justin Caputo, Vernonia
  • Kylie Dysinger, Scappoose
  • Amanda Eckerson, Scappoose
  • Miranda Gates, St. Helens
  • Coty Hix-Coulter, St. Helens
  • Jamie Jensen, Redmond
  • Caleb Larson, St. Helens
  • Andree Majors, Clatskanie
  • Kevyn Martin, Clatskanie
  • Ashley Paleck, Vernonia
  • Heather Prichard, St. Helens
  • Tia Sharp, St. Helens
  • Jessica Smith, St. Helens
  • Kayla Tompkins, St. Helens

2008

  • Matt Baldwin, Vernonia
  • James Becton, St. Helens
  • Josh Costello, St. Helens
  • Tonya Duren, Redmond
  • Loren Dyer, Vernonia
  • Crystal Farmer, St. Helens
  • Marta Flori, St. Helens
  • Mark Goble, St. Helens
  • Amanda Jenkins, St. Helens
  • Brittany Land, Clatskanie
  • Kayla Louthan, Scappoose
  • Cody Pesio, Clatskanie
  • Mercedes Schaumburg, Redmond
  • Andrew Stratton, St. Helens
  • Ashley Tanner, St. Helens
  • Devon Ward, Scappoose
  • Brittany Wright, Rainier
  • Courtney Young, St. Helens

2007

  • Rachel Andrews, Clatskanie
  • Shawna Ashlock, St. Helens
  • Austin Carley, Rainier
  • Melissa Chelby, Vernonia
  • Debra Foster, St. Helens
  • Amanda Garcia, St. Helens
  • Luke Johnston, Vernonia
  • Ben Messenger, St. Helens
  • Jessica Moquin, Scappoose
  • Colin Percell, St. Helens
  • Rachel Reisinger, Scappoose
  • Robert Rosenberg, St. Helens
  • Chelsie Sensenbach, St. Helens
  • Melissa Terry, St. Helens
  • Zack Tice, St. Helens
  • Angela Tompkins, St. Helens
  • Mitchell Triplett, Rainier
  • Kaisa Wilson, Clatskanie
  • Sara Wood, Scappoose

2006

  1. Kierney Barham, St. Helens
  2. Chrissa Collins, St. Helens
  3. Marina de la Cruz, Scappoose
  4. Tyler Gunn, St. Helens
  5. Ericka Mann, St. Helens
  6. Jhered Roysdon, st. Helens
  7. Jessica Sanders, St.Helens
  8. Flavio Soriano, St. Helens
  9. Alisha Warren, Vernonia
  10. Mathew Weigal, Scappoose

2005

  • Jessica Hornby, St. Helens
  • Stephanie Jackson, St. Helens
  • Jenny Johnson, St. Helens
  • Doug Maresh, St. Helens
  • Heather Nawrus, St. Helens
  • Kim Nelson, St. Helens
  • Aaron Peyton, Scappoose
  • Whitney Rau, Scappoose
  • Trina Reijonen, St. Helens
  • Heather Rightly, St. Helens
  • Dustin Worlitz, St. Helens

2004

  • Aaron Bailey, St. Helens
  • Tim Baughman, St. Helens
  • Kevin Franklin, Scappoose
  • Laura LaChance, Scappoose
  • Luciano Martinez, St. Helens
  • Donna Olsen, St. Helens
  • Aleesha Oquist, St. Helens
  • Tasha Sharp, St. Helens
  • Cole Tamblyn, St. Helens

2003

  • Clayton Aldridge, St. Helens
  • Echo Cain, St. Helens
  • Elissa Miller, St. Helens
  • Desarae Nawras, St. Helens
  • Mathew Phillips, St. Helens
  • Travis Phillips, ST. Helens
  • Donald Powell, St. Helens
  • Andrew Stafford, St. Helens

2002

  • Michael Byrd, St. Helens
  • Melony Cutright, St. Helens
  • James Hibbs, St. Helens
  • Erik Hill, St. Helens
  • Angela Jones, St. Helens
  • Jennifer Nichols, St. Helens
  • Toni Scheuerman, St. Helens
  • John Sevigny, St. Helens

2001

  • Heather Flori, St. Helens
  • Jennifer Jennings, St. Helens
  • James Messenger, St. Helens
  • David Olson, St. Helens
  • Derrick Walker, St. Helens

2000

  • Matt Kneeland, St. Helens
  • Cheri Ottenson, St. Helens